Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chaiyaphum

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chaiyaphum. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chaiyaphum with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0052,489
BustAfghanistan 4,1882,602
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,1732,593
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8992,423
FarahAfghanistan 4,4102,741
GardizAfghanistan 3,8332,382
GhazniAfghanistan 3,9002,423
HeratAfghanistan 4,4642,774
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9002,424
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,7672,341
KabulAfghanistan 3,8762,409
KandaharAfghanistan 4,0512,517
KhostAfghanistan 3,7612,337
KunduzAfghanistan 4,0022,487
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3082,677
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,1412,573
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9282,441
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4132,742
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,2612,648
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,0872,540
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,4042,737
ShkoderAlbania 8,2275,112
TiranaAlbania 8,2175,106
VloreAlbania 8,2545,129
AdrarAlgeria 10,3426,427
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,7246,042
AlgiersAlgeria 9,7206,040
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3265,795
BatnaAlgeria 9,4885,896
BecharAlgeria 10,3906,456
BejaiaAlgeria 9,5655,944
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,4376,485
BiskraAlgeria 9,5695,946
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6926,023
ChlefAlgeria 9,9006,152
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4465,870
DjanetAlgeria 9,5445,930
DjelfaAlgeria 9,7896,083
El GoleaAlgeria 9,9656,193
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5165,914
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8186,101
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6305,984
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4175,852
In SalahAlgeria 10,1166,286
MilianaAlgeria 9,8206,103
OranAlgeria 10,0866,267
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,3296,419
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4035,843
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,9846,204
TebessaAlgeria 9,3415,805
TimimounAlgeria 10,2486,368
TindoufAlgeria 11,0786,884
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5925,961
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1536,309
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,106687
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,6596,002
HuamboAngola 10,0046,217
LuandaAngola 10,1476,306
LuenaAngola 9,5385,927
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,4516,494
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6309,091
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4839,000
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4818,999
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,3598,923
ByrdAntarctica 12,5827,819
DavisAntarctica 9,5795,952
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6479,102
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,1586,934
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,15910,663
AzulArgentina 17,07910,613
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,03610,587
BarilocheArgentina 17,12310,640
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,16310,665
CeresArgentina 17,75211,032
ChamicalArgentina 18,00611,189
ChepesArgentina 17,94011,148
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,54310,280
ConcordiaArgentina 17,35910,787
CórdobaArgentina 17,79811,060
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,78911,054
CorrientesArgentina 17,65110,968
EsquelArgentina 16,93010,521
EzeizaArgentina 17,14910,656
FormosaArgentina 17,66810,979
General PicoArgentina 17,39210,807
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,28710,743
JuninArgentina 17,32510,766
La PlataArgentina 17,09410,623
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,53911,520
La RiojaArgentina 18,12311,262
LaboulayeArgentina 17,50810,880
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,14610,034
Las LomitasArgentina 17,95311,156
Malarg EArgentina 17,67310,982
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,05010,595
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,84610,469
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,55210,907
MendozaArgentina 17,90611,127
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,90811,128
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,39510,810
NeuquenArgentina 17,26910,731
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,24910,719
OranArgentina 18,36911,415
ParanaArgentina 17,50910,880
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,38910,806
PehuajoArgentina 17,27410,735
PergaminoArgentina 17,35510,785
PigeArgentina 17,14910,657
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,74811,029
PosadasArgentina 17,40910,818
PresidenciaArgentina 17,83611,083
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,95711,159
Punta IndioArgentina 17,02310,578
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,62910,955
ReconquistaArgentina 17,62710,953
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,64710,966
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,9609,918
RivadaviaArgentina 18,18911,303
RosarioArgentina 17,44510,840
SaltaArgentina 18,37211,417
San AntonioArgentina 16,97410,548
San LuisArgentina 17,75011,030
San RafaelArgentina 17,72011,011
Santa RosaArgentina 17,34010,775
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,07911,235
SarmientoArgentina 16,60410,318
TrelewArgentina 16,74010,402
TucumanArgentina 18,21411,319
UshuaiaArgentina 15,6019,695
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,80011,061
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,87511,108
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,65610,972
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,1383,814
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,0678,120
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8334,246
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8953,663
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,6013,481
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5013,418
AmberleyAustralia 7,2904,530
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,9374,311
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,3084,542
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3582,708
CairnsAustralia 6,0163,738
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,5504,692
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6982,920
CedunaAustralia 6,3083,920
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,6994,163
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,8393,628
Cobar MoAustralia 7,0344,371
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,6063,484
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4954,658
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9913,723
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,9563,079
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4652,775
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,1531,959
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,2844,526
East SaleAustralia 7,6194,735
Esperance (po)Australia 5,9073,671
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9083,671
EssendonAustralia 7,4484,629
ForrestAustralia 5,8893,659
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,7614,823
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1453,197
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,3613,331
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7132,928
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,0034,973
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,9974,969
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,1493,821
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5823,469
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,8864,900
LavertonAustralia 7,4494,629
LearmonthAustralia 4,4312,753
LongreachAustralia 6,3353,936
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,3343,936
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,0444,998
Low HeadAustralia 7,8224,861
Mackay MoAustralia 6,5854,092
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,4775,889
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5432,823
MeekatharraAustralia 5,0433,134
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,4394,623
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,4594,635
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,9944,346
Mount GambierAustralia 7,2004,474
Mount IsaAustralia 5,7603,580
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,6535,377
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,6703,524
Nowra RanAustralia 7,6174,733
NuriootpaAustralia 6,8224,239
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4042,737
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,0103,735
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5133,426
Port HedlandAustralia 4,4132,742
RichmondAustralia 7,5414,686
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,8354,247
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,5934,718
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,5894,716
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2823,282
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,2813,281
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,3093,299
TibooburraAustralia 6,6114,108
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2563,887
WaggaAustralia 7,4194,611
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,1661,967
WilliamtownAustralia 7,5634,700
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,3563,950
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1123,177
WoomeraAustralia 6,4093,982
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5042,799
GrazAustria 8,4755,266
InnsbruckAustria 8,7745,452
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5655,322
LinzAustria 8,5475,311
SalzburgAustria 8,6415,370
ViennaAustria 8,3875,212
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,6665,385
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,9483,696
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,7363,564
GancaAzerbaijan 5,9943,725
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,8783,653
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,9903,722
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,1965,715
LerwickUk 9,1985,715
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,8763,652
QubaAzerbaijan 5,8323,624
SakiAzerbaijan 5,9393,691
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,7533,575
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,8053,607
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,8043,606
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,9483,696
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,7993,604
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,9273,683
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,9913,723
Horta, FaialAzores 12,0897,512
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,9387,418
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,1857,572
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,4719,614
MuharraqBahrain 5,4233,370
ChittagongBangladesh 1,294804
DhakaBangladesh 1,485923
CharnocksBarbados 16,21510,076
BrestBelarus 7,8354,869
GomelBelarus 7,3424,562
GrodnoBelarus 7,8094,853
MinskBelarus 7,5754,707
MogilevBelarus 7,4144,607
VitebskBelarus 7,4184,610
BrusselsBelgium 9,1785,703
D’UccleBelgium 9,1785,703
OstendeBelgium 9,2605,754
Belize CityBelize 16,13810,029
BeninBenin 10,8396,735
BohiconBenin 10,8466,740
CotonouBenin 10,8396,735
KandiBenin 10,6246,602
NatitingouBenin 10,8136,719
ParakouBenin 10,7166,659
SaveBenin 10,7756,696
BermudaBermuda 14,4748,994
La PazBolivia 18,96711,786
Santa CruzBolivia 18,42611,450
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2915,152
FrancistownBotswana 9,1095,660
MaunBotswana 9,4635,880
TshaneBotswana 9,7566,062
AimoresBrazil 16,0919,999
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,7519,788
AltamiraBrazil 16,86610,481
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,59710,935
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,40510,194
ApodiBrazil 15,4939,627
AracajuBrazil 15,5629,670
AracuaiBrazil 16,18710,059
AragarcasBrazil 17,26410,728
AraxaBrazil 16,70510,381
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,5029,633
BageBrazil 17,04410,591
BambuiBrazil 16,60410,318
BarbacenaBrazil 16,36610,170
BarbalhaBrazil 15,7059,759
BarcelosBrazil 17,68210,988
BarraBrazil 16,21910,079
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,26910,110
BarreirasBrazil 16,43810,215
BelémBrazil 16,40910,197
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,39010,185
BelterraBrazil 17,10010,626
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,26910,110
Bom JesusBrazil 16,85210,472
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,28910,122
BrasiliaBrazil 16,80410,442
BrevesBrazil 16,61810,327
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,09210,000
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,17310,050
CabroboBrazil 15,7459,784
CaceresBrazil 17,84711,090
CaetiteBrazil 16,21610,077
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,3409,532
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,49610,872
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,19210,683
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,53710,276
Campos SalesBrazil 15,8109,824
CanavieirasBrazil 15,8459,846
CaparaoBrazil 16,17310,050
CapinopolisBrazil 16,98510,555
CaratingaBrazil 16,20410,069
CaravelasBrazil 15,8949,877
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,35710,164
CarolinaBrazil 16,56610,294
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,94010,526
CataguasesBrazil 16,25410,101
CatalaoBrazil 16,81510,449
CatanduvaBrazil 16,90410,504
CaxiasBrazil 16,0459,971
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,90110,503
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,2419,471
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,31010,135
ChapecoBrazil 17,11410,635
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,66510,977
CipoBrazil 15,7229,770
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,78810,432
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,33910,153
CordeiroBrazil 16,21610,077
CorrentinaBrazil 16,43710,214
CorumbaBrazil 17,81511,070
CoximBrazil 17,53310,895
CrateusBrazil 15,7779,804
CuiabaBrazil 17,67610,984
CuritibaBrazil 16,85110,471
DiamantinaBrazil 16,35610,164
DiamantinoBrazil 17,70010,999
DouradosBrazil 17,48210,863
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,34310,156
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,95310,535
EspinosaBrazil 16,25010,098
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,8649,236
FloraniaBrazil 15,4049,572
FlorestaBrazil 15,6669,735
FlorianoBrazil 16,0809,992
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,71910,389
FormosaBrazil 16,73810,401
FortalezaBrazil 15,5099,637
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,35810,787
FrancaBrazil 16,75110,409
GaranhunsBrazil 15,4559,604
GoianiaBrazil 16,95010,533
GoiasBrazil 17,04010,589
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,18110,055
GrajauBrazil 16,40310,193
GuairaBrazil 17,37510,797
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,5709,675
GuaratingaBrazil 15,9199,892
IbiriteBrazil 16,40210,192
IguatuBrazil 15,6759,741
IlheusBrazil 15,8479,848
ImperatrizBrazil 16,50110,254
IndaialBrazil 16,80210,441
IpameriBrazil 16,83810,463
IraiBrazil 17,16810,669
IreceBrazil 16,0859,995
ItaberabaBrazil 15,9579,916
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,45410,846
ItaitubaBrazil 17,29110,745
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,27610,114
ItaperunaBrazil 16,17110,049
ItapevaBrazil 16,84910,470
ItirucuBrazil 15,9209,893
ItuacuBrazil 16,0729,987
IvinhemaBrazil 17,39110,807
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,97410,548
JacobinaBrazil 15,9339,901
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,4599,606
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,2289,463
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,62610,332
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,31910,141
LavrasBrazil 16,49410,249
LencoisBrazil 16,0599,979
LinharesBrazil 15,9869,934
LondrinaBrazil 17,09110,621
MacapaBrazil 16,57510,300
MacauBrazil 15,3529,540
MaceioBrazil 15,3889,562
MachadoBrazil 16,58410,306
ManausBrazil 17,59710,935
MarabaBrazil 16,66310,354
MaringaBrazil 17,16710,668
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,98110,552
Monte AzulBrazil 16,24410,094
Monte SantoBrazil 15,7919,813
MonteiroBrazil 15,4859,623
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,37810,177
Morada NovaBrazil 15,5349,653
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,0149,951
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,23110,086
ObidosBrazil 17,11010,632
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,4899,625
ParacatuBrazil 16,69910,377
ParanaBrazil 16,74910,408
ParanaguaBrazil 16,77510,424
ParanaibaBrazil 17,14910,656
ParintinsBrazil 17,26710,730
ParnaibaBrazil 15,8119,825
Passo FundoBrazil 17,04810,594
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,66410,355
PaulistanaBrazil 15,9259,896
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,6509,725
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,09710,003
PeixeBrazil 16,81310,448
PetrolinaBrazil 15,8919,875
PicosBrazil 15,9289,898
PiraiBrazil 16,36710,171
PirenopolisBrazil 16,91510,511
PompeuBrazil 16,50410,256
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,56310,914
Porto De MozBrazil 16,79010,433
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,00010,564
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,30011,372
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,86510,480
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,78810,432
PosseBrazil 16,61810,326
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,6359,716
RecifeBrazil 15,2619,484
RemansoBrazil 16,0709,986
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,73611,643
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,28910,122
Rio NegroBrazil 16,88310,491
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,12910,644
SalvadorBrazil 15,7619,794
Santa MariaBrazil 17,09710,624
SantaremBrazil 17,06410,603
SantosBrazil 16,59310,311
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,78210,428
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,00710,568
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,5739,677
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,82010,452
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,27510,735
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,48710,245
Sao LuisBrazil 16,0459,970
Sao MateusBrazil 15,9629,919
São PauloBrazil 16,63010,334
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,75410,411
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,76211,659
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,8869,872
SerrinhaBrazil 15,7829,807
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,42410,206
SobralBrazil 15,6889,749
SoureBrazil 16,37810,177
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,36210,167
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,85810,476
SurubimBrazil 15,3409,533
TaguatingaBrazil 16,59610,313
TarauacaBrazil 18,85911,719
TauaBrazil 15,7809,806
TefeBrazil 18,00911,191
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,13510,026
TeresinaBrazil 15,9989,941
TiriosBrazil 16,87110,484
TorresBrazil 16,76210,416
TracuateuaBrazil 16,23910,091
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,19110,682
TriunfoBrazil 15,5989,693
TucuruiBrazil 16,64610,344
TuriacuBrazil 16,11810,016
UaupesBrazil 17,87711,109
UbatubaBrazil 16,47510,238
UberabaBrazil 16,80710,444
VassourasBrazil 16,34610,157
VicosaBrazil 16,27410,113
VitoriaBrazil 16,0139,951
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,0439,969
Ze DocaBrazil 16,22310,081
BurgasBulgaria 7,5724,705
LomBulgaria 7,9074,914
PlevenBulgaria 7,8004,847
PlovdivBulgaria 7,7984,846
SadovoBulgaria 7,7834,836
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9254,925
SofiaBulgaria 7,9064,913
VarnaBulgaria 7,5324,680
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0436,862
BurundiBurundi 8,2685,138
Phnom PenhCambodia 563350
SiemreapCambodia 335208
BatouriCameroon 9,6235,980
DoualaCameroon 10,1316,296
GarouaCameroon 9,5835,955
MamfeCameroon 10,1276,293
MarouaCameroon 9,4585,878
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6225,979
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9736,197
YaoundeCameroon 9,9466,181
YokoCameroon 9,8046,092
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5857,199
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5987,207
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6325,986
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,6847,882
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,0535,626
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,5877,822
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,7097,898
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,8497,985
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6017,209
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,9746,819
Banff, AbCanada 11,7207,283
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,0628,117
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,1457,547
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,9127,402
Bissett, MbCanada 12,3857,696
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4767,132
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,1578,176
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8266,727
Brandon, MbCanada 12,3967,703
Broadview, SkCanada 12,2737,627
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,6766,634
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1516,929
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,1678,182
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,9906,829
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,2926,396
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,7917,327
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,3316,420
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3647,062
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,7446,676
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,6006,587
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,4327,104
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8006,090
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1366,920
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9166,783
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,0317,476
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7927,328
Chapais, QcCanada 12,7157,901
Charlo, NbCanada 12,8287,972
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,9578,051
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,9518,048
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3277,038
Chatham, NbCanada 12,9208,028
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,1466,926
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,2707,625
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,1897,575
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,5977,207
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,9496,183
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3916,457
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,6287,226
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,8507,985
Comox, BcCanada 11,4017,085
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,5776,573
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,1076,902
Coronation, AbCanada 11,8057,336
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,8497,363
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,4057,708
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,2717,625
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,1356,919
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,5046,528
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,5057,771
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,6086,592
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,8017,955
Dryden, OnCanada 12,5737,813
Earlton, OnCanada 12,9798,065
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,6097,214
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,5827,197
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,5897,201
Edson, AbCanada 11,4727,129
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1336,918
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,2206,972
Estevan, SkCanada 12,3767,691
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9076,777
Eureka, NtCanada 9,3535,812
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,8487,363
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,1916,954
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,3877,076
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7826,700
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,8877,387
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5916,581
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0486,865
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0706,879
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0646,875
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,0558,112
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,0608,116
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,1316,917
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,4537,739
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,8407,357
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5327,166
Golden, BcCanada 11,6507,239
Goose, NfCanada 12,1477,548
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,1408,165
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,2356,982
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,1278,157
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,8077,959
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,0076,218
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,1368,163
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,1108,146
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,4538,360
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,1467,548
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5648,429
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8546,745
Hope, BcCanada 11,6017,209
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6586,002
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,7567,305
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,6786,014
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,1316,917
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,3795,829
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,6917,265
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5437,173
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,7497,922
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,7497,922
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6557,242
Kenora, OnCanada 12,5457,796
Kingston, OnCanada 13,3388,289
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,3775,827
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,2466,367
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,7507,301
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,1668,182
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,7167,281
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,8918,011
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,2276,355
Langara, BcCanada 10,6496,618
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,3897,699
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9707,438
London, OnCanada 13,4648,367
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,5936,583
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,6547,242
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5277,163
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,6426,613
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,1068,144
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,1177,530
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9006,152
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0136,844
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,0237,472
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,4727,129
Moncton, NbCanada 13,0028,080
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,7887,947
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,1808,190
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,1888,195
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,1827,570
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,5497,798
Morden, MbCanada 12,5217,781
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,2568,237
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,8277,349
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4947,142
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,5087,772
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,3127,651
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1186,287
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,8547,366
North Bay, OnCanada 13,1008,140
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,2138,211
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,2158,212
Peace River, AbCanada 11,2026,961
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6006,587
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6857,261
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,1478,170
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,3398,289
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,4427,732
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4307,103
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,7227,906
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2006,960
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,4427,732
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,8957,392
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1806,947
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7806,699
Princeton, BcCanada 12,1867,573
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,8786,138
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,0238,093
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2566,995
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,7007,271
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,4217,718
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,2017,582
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,2017,582
Resolute, NtCanada 9,8786,138
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,6257,224
Roberval, QcCanada 12,8407,979
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,1268,156
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0867,510
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,1098,146
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7826,700
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,6066,591
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,8758,000
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9647,434
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,0578,114
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,0937,515
Scott, SkCanada 11,8737,378
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,5847,820
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,1368,163
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,1758,187
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,5135,911
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,5747,813
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,5587,804
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,3867,075
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8986,772
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,6067,834
Summerside, PeCanada 12,9498,047
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,1137,527
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,1087,524
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,8928,011
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,4496,493
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8586,748
Teslin, YtCanada 10,2616,376
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,9507,426
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0486,866
Thompson, MbCanada 11,8367,355
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,7917,948
Timmins, OnCanada 12,8487,984
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4047,087
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,4048,329
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,3988,326
Trenton, OnCanada 13,3518,297
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,1887,574
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,8647,994
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,1936,955
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,9138,024
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5307,165
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,6487,238
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,7097,276
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5617,184
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5667,187
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,2987,642
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,4208,339
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4316,482
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,1216,289
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,2748,249
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5368,411
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,4667,747
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,0847,509
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,2748,249
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7496,680
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,1867,572
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,7097,276
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,7567,305
SalCape Verde 12,9798,065
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,1825,706
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,5605,319
AbecheChad 8,6705,387
FayaChad 8,7385,430
MoundouChad 9,3215,792
N’DjamenaChad 9,3275,796
AntofagastaChile 18,85711,718
AricaChile 19,15611,904
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,61710,326
ChicoChile 16,54510,281
ChillanChile 17,63210,957
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,63410,958
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,50311,498
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,67310,360
Curico-General FreireChile 17,78211,050
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 19,03811,831
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,53810,277
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,4279,586
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,30111,373
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,21810,699
ParronChile 17,83711,084
Puerto AysenChile 16,68810,370
Puerto MonttChile 17,12810,643
Punta ArenasChile 15,8339,839
QuinteroChile 17,98811,178
SantiagoChile 17,91711,134
SewellChile 17,84611,090
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,41010,819
ValdiviaChile 17,30810,756
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,30310,753
VallenarChile 18,34911,403
ValparaisoChile 17,98311,175
AltaiChina 3,7732,345
BeijingChina 3,0171,875
ChangchunChina 3,8162,371
ChangduChina 1,7761,103
ChangshaChina 1,7741,102
ChengduChina 1,6681,036
ChongqingChina 1,591989
DuianChina 2,3111,436
ErlianChina 3,2362,011
GanzhouChina 1,7491,087
GuangzhouChina 1,455904
HaikouChina 986613
HailarChina 4,0482,516
HamiChina 3,1101,933
HetanChina 3,2171,999
JiuquanChina 2,6861,669
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,6342,258
KashiChina 3,6482,267
KunmingChina 1,026637
LanzhouChina 2,2641,407
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,9011,181
NanchangChina 2,0131,251
NanjingChina 2,4721,536
NanningChina 998620
PingbianChina 2,0691,286
QingdaoChina 2,8911,796
QiqiharChina 4,0462,514
RuoqiangChina 2,9141,811
ShanghaiChina 2,6111,623
ShantouChina 1,7501,087
ShenyangChina 3,5412,200
TaiyuanChina 2,6371,639
TaoyuanChina 2,2441,395
TengchongChina 1,098683
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,3952,110
Xi’AnChina 2,1691,348
XichangChina 1,344835
YanjiChina 3,9812,474
YichangChina 1,9051,184
YinchuanChina 2,5521,586
YiningChina 3,6882,292
ZhengzhouChina 2,4011,492
ZhijiangChina 1,516942
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,16611,288
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,09811,246
AraucaColombia 17,34910,781
BarranquillaColombia 17,02610,580
Benito SalasColombia 17,90711,127
BogotáColombia 17,69610,996
Camilo DazaColombia 17,30710,755
El CaranoColombia 17,61710,947
Las GaviotasColombia 17,62210,950
MatecanaColombia 17,70811,004
PeralesColombia 17,74311,025
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,31310,758
Rafael NunezColombia 17,08310,615
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,83110,459
Simon BolivarColombia 16,99110,558
VanguardiaColombia 17,74311,025
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,45111,466
YariguiesColombia 17,43610,835
MoroniComoros 7,1554,446
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,06610,605
LimonCosta Rica 17,09510,623
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,05110,596
San JoseCosta Rica 17,07410,610
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5635,321
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3365,180
SibenikCroatia 8,4945,278
SplitCroatia 8,4555,254
ZagrebCroatia 8,4535,253
CamagueyCuba 15,8779,866
CasablancaCuba 15,6559,728
HavanaCuba 15,6759,740
WillemstadCuraçao 16,74710,407
FamagustaCyprus 7,0314,369
LarnacaCyprus 7,0614,388
LimassolCyprus 7,1154,421
NicosiaCyprus 7,0904,406
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3505,189
ChebCzech Republic 8,6415,370
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2405,121
PragueCzech Republic 8,5095,288
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4395,244
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0715,637
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7776,076
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7515,438
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9855,583
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5305,301
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3705,201
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7915,463
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7955,465
MarstalDenmark 8,6725,389
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5705,326
OdenseDenmark 8,6655,385
RandersDenmark 8,6685,386
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3965,217
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7445,434
TønderDenmark 8,7735,452
TylstrupDenmark 8,6595,381
TystofteDenmark 8,6135,352
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5995,344
VestervigDenmark 8,7655,447
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,3603,952
Melville HallDominica 16,0789,991
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,9939,938
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,0129,950
AzuaDominican Republic 16,12010,017
BaniDominican Republic 16,13410,026
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,15910,041
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,0659,983
CabreraDominican Republic 15,9769,928
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,0749,989
CotuiDominican Republic 16,0399,967
DajabonDominican Republic 16,0189,954
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,14910,035
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,11110,012
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,0499,973
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,9869,934
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,0559,977
HigueyDominican Republic 16,0569,978
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,11310,013
ImbertDominican Republic 15,9809,930
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,0499,973
JimaniDominican Republic 16,16010,042
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,0869,996
La VegaDominican Republic 16,0379,966
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,10010,005
LuperonDominican Republic 15,9739,926
MichesDominican Republic 16,0259,958
MocaDominican Republic 16,0189,954
MoncionDominican Republic 16,0279,959
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,9869,934
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,0649,982
NaguaDominican Republic 16,0039,944
NeybaDominican Republic 16,13610,027
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,19110,061
PimentelDominican Republic 16,0319,962
PoloDominican Republic 16,17610,052
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,9799,929
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,10510,008
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,9819,931
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,0229,956
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,09410,001
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,0269,959
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,0169,953
SamanaDominican Republic 16,0099,948
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,10410,007
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,0359,964
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,11010,011
San JuanDominican Republic 16,09610,002
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,0749,988
SanchezDominican Republic 16,0169,952
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,0149,952
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,0259,958
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,10610,008
TamayoDominican Republic 16,14010,030
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,0879,997
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,0269,959
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,9999,942
YamasaDominican Republic 16,0739,988
YasicaDominican Republic 15,9939,938
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,53610,276
CanarEcuador 18,53711,519
GuayaquilEcuador 18,48311,485
IzobambaEcuador 18,29711,370
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,24711,339
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,69911,620
MilagroEcuador 18,48211,485
OtavaloEcuador 18,23111,329
PichilingueEcuador 18,37111,416
PortoviejoEcuador 18,35011,403
PuyoEcuador 18,42511,449
QuitoEcuador 18,27511,356
RumipambaEcuador 18,36911,415
San GabrielEcuador 18,19011,303
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,4254,614
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,1974,472
AswanEgypt 7,2274,491
AsyutEgypt 7,3684,578
BahariyaEgypt 7,5584,697
Beni SuefEgypt 7,3364,559
CairoEgypt 7,2964,534
DabaaEgypt 7,5694,704
DakhlaEgypt 7,5904,717
El ArishEgypt 7,0574,385
El TorEgypt 7,0974,410
FarafraEgypt 7,6644,763
HelwanEgypt 7,3044,539
HurguadaEgypt 7,1014,412
IsmailiaEgypt 7,2124,481
KhargaEgypt 7,4354,620
KosseirEgypt 7,0574,385
LuxorEgypt 7,2164,484
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,6814,773
MinyaEgypt 7,3824,588
Port-SaidEgypt 7,2074,479
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,9764,335
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,0264,366
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,1754,459
SalloumEgypt 7,8714,891
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,8764,894
SohagEgypt 7,3064,540
St. KatrineEgypt 7,0524,382
TahrirEgypt 7,3594,573
TantaEgypt 7,3294,554
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,49710,251
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,51310,261
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,47310,236
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,50710,258
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2426,365
AsmaraEritrea 6,7344,184
AssabEritrea 6,3743,961
MassawaEritrea 6,6714,145
TallinEstonia 7,7904,841
TartuEstonia 7,6764,770
VilsandiEstonia 7,9474,939
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,8864,279
GonderEthiopia 6,9474,317
NegeleEthiopia 6,9034,290
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,6459,722
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,4005,841
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,4405,866
Laucala BayFiji 9,1785,704
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,0645,632
NandiFiji 9,0645,632
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5505,935
HelsinkiFinland 7,7934,843
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7744,831
JoensuuFinland 7,5544,694
JokioinenFinland 7,8574,882
JyvskylFinland 7,7524,817
KajaaniFinland 7,6744,769
KuopioFinland 7,6564,757
KuusamoFinland 7,6314,742
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6064,726
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0545,005
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,9164,919
OuluFinland 7,7924,842
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,7644,825
TampereFinland 7,8464,875
TurkuFinland 7,9234,924
VaasaFinland 7,9554,943
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,1025,656
BiarritzFrance 9,8576,125
BordeauxFrance 9,7416,053
BrestFrance 9,8596,127
CaenFrance 9,5605,941
ChateaurouxFrance 9,4915,898
DijonFrance 9,2335,738
GourdonFrance 9,5895,959
GrenobleFrance 9,2495,747
Le MansFrance 9,5605,941
LilleFrance 9,2705,760
LyonFrance 9,2915,774
MarseilleFrance 9,3415,805
MontpellierFrance 9,4335,862
NancyFrance 9,1105,661
NantesFrance 9,7186,039
NiceFrance 9,1805,704
ParisFrance 9,3805,829
PerpignanFrance 9,5465,932
StrasbourgFrance 9,0135,601
ToulonFrance 9,2975,777
ToulouseFrance 9,6305,984
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,38110,179
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,60710,320
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,38110,179
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,39810,190
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,47210,236
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,3818,315
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,1837,571
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,1837,571
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,3438,291
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,0208,712
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,8487,984
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,5477,797
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,4864,030
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8924,904
BitamGabon 10,0036,216
CocobeachGabon 10,2376,361
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,8936,147
LambarnGabon 10,2216,352
LastourvilleGabon 9,9596,189
LibrevilleGabon 10,2736,384
MakokouGabon 9,9016,152
MayumbaGabon 10,2586,375
MitzicGabon 10,0376,237
MkamboGabon 9,7736,073
MoandaGabon 9,9176,163
MouilaGabon 10,1726,321
Port-GentilGabon 10,3806,450
TchibanGabon 10,2026,340
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,92311,138
BanjulGambia 12,5247,782
SukhumiGeorgia 6,4704,020
TbilisiGeorgia 6,1303,809
BerlinGermany 8,5355,304
BrockenGermany 8,7285,424
CologneGermany 8,9965,590
DresdenGermany 8,5265,298
ErfurtGermany 8,7225,420
EssenGermany 8,9845,583
FichtelbergGermany 8,5955,341
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,9025,532
GeisenheimGermany 8,9535,564
GorlitzGermany 8,4445,247
HamburgGermany 8,7305,425
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7315,425
HannoverGermany 8,7765,454
HelgolandGermany 8,8535,501
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7875,460
KarlsruheGermany 8,9475,560
KasselGermany 8,8195,480
KonstanzGermany 8,9235,545
LeipzigGermany 8,6155,354
LindenbergGermany 8,4845,272
MagdeburgGermany 8,6575,379
MunichGermany 8,7175,417
MünsterGermany 8,9265,547
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5345,303
NurembergGermany 8,7445,434
NurnbergGermany 8,7475,435
PotsdamGermany 8,5525,314
RostockGermany 8,5855,335
SchleswigGermany 8,7395,431
StuttgartGermany 8,8975,529
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,0505,624
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7985,467
AccraGhana 11,1336,918
KumasiGhana 11,2476,989
TamaleGhana 11,0806,885
GibraltarGibraltar 10,4626,501
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,7104,791
AthensGreece 7,9254,925
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9254,925
ChiosGreece 7,7084,790
CorfuGreece 8,2305,114
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0875,026
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,8234,861
IoanninaGreece 8,1525,066
KalamataGreece 8,0845,023
KerkiraGreece 8,2305,114
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0064,975
LamiaGreece 8,0244,986
LarissaGreece 8,0174,982
LemnosGreece 7,7894,840
LimnosGreece 7,7744,831
MethoniGreece 8,1155,043
MilosGreece 7,8734,892
MitiliniGreece 7,6644,762
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,6684,765
NaxosGreece 7,7864,839
PatrasGreece 8,0935,029
RhodesGreece 7,5534,693
SamosGreece 7,6464,751
Skiros IslandGreece 7,8474,876
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,9174,920
ThessalonikiGreece 7,9614,947
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,0444,999
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1745,079
AasiaatGreenland 10,4066,466
AmmassalikGreenland 10,3566,435
AputiteqGreenland 10,0206,227
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,0305,611
FrederikshbGreenland 11,0116,842
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,6006,587
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,3246,416
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,5155,913
JakobshavnGreenland 10,3256,416
JulianehbGreenland 11,0436,862
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,5416,550
Kap TobinGreenland 9,5215,916
NanortalikGreenland 11,0746,882
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,9826,825
NordGreenland 8,7115,413
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,8446,738
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,7286,045
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,0206,848
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,5386,548
UpernavikGreenland 10,0346,235
UummannaqGreenland 10,1966,336
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,0189,953
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,0199,954
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,36210,167
BokeGuinea 12,4567,740
ConakryGuinea 12,3907,700
FaranahGuinea 12,0797,506
KankanGuinea 11,9167,405
KindiaGuinea 12,2947,640
KissidougouGuinea 12,0347,478
LabeGuinea 12,1857,572
MacentaGuinea 12,0077,461
MamouGuinea 12,2027,582
NzerekoreGuinea 11,9107,401
SiguiriGuinea 11,8627,371
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,4947,764
GeorgetownGuyana 16,68610,369
TimehriGuyana 16,71810,389
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,16310,044
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,7136,657
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,3716,445
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,5346,546
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,2106,345
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2845,148
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,5286,542
CatacamasHonduras 16,49010,247
CholutecaHonduras 16,62310,329
La CeibaHonduras 16,37410,175
La MesaHonduras 16,37110,173
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,50610,257
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,41210,198
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,54310,280
TelaHonduras 16,35710,164
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,466911
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,465911
BudapestHungary 8,2015,096
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1885,088
DebrecenHungary 8,0074,975
KeszthelyHungary 8,3435,185
MiskolcHungary 8,0675,013
PecsHungary 8,2775,144
SzegedHungary 8,1315,053
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3815,208
AkureyriIceland 9,6926,023
DalatangiIceland 9,5395,928
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6596,002
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8086,095
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,5655,944
ReykhólarIceland 9,8616,128
ReykjavíkIceland 9,9386,176
StykkisholmurIceland 9,9066,156
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,9236,166
AgraIndia 2,7781,726
AhmedabadIndia 3,1801,976
AkolaIndia 2,6921,673
AllahabadIndia 2,3641,469
AmritsarIndia 3,2622,027
BangaloreIndia 2,6501,647
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,9301,821
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,7811,107
BikanerIndia 3,2472,018
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,3721,474
CherrapunjiIndia 1,499932
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,499932
DaltonganjIndia 2,0861,297
DarbhangaIndia 2,0291,261
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,489925
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,486923
DumkaIndia 1,8061,122
DwarkaIndia 3,5302,194
GoaIndia 3,0191,876
GuwahatiIndia 1,575979
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,5161,563
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,8541,773
JagdalpurIndia 2,1511,337
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,6201,007
KotaIndia 2,9111,809
KozhikodeIndia 2,8801,790
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,1831,978
LudhianaIndia 3,1331,947
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,9441,830
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,7451,705
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,1161,936
MusulipatnamIndia 2,2311,386
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,4911,548
New DelhiIndia 2,9151,811
PambanIndia 2,5781,602
PuneIndia 3,0061,868
SagarIndia 2,5891,609
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3932,109
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,8421,766
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,8421,766
VeravalIndia 3,3832,103
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,0041,246
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,6022,238
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,5051,557
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,5021,555
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,7372,322
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,9631,841
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9762,471
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,410876
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,0123,115
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,8711,163
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,9341,202
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,6952,918
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,1871,981
AbadanIran 5,6793,529
ArakIran 5,5783,466
BabolsarIran 5,3723,338
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8633,022
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,6673,522
Bandar LengehIran 5,0103,113
BirjandIran 4,6952,917
BushehrIran 5,4213,369
ChahbaharIran 4,4202,747
DezfulIran 5,6813,531
EsfahanIran 5,3773,342
IranshahrIran 4,4372,757
KermanIran 4,8473,012
KermanshahIran 5,8223,618
Khoram AbadIran 5,7073,546
MashhadIran 4,7562,955
OroomiehIran 6,0533,762
RamsarIran 5,5503,449
RashtIran 5,6503,511
SemnanIran 5,2793,281
ShahroudIran 5,1653,209
ShirazIran 5,2543,265
TabrizIran 5,9533,699
TeheranIran 5,4683,398
YazdIran 5,1273,186
ZahedanIran 4,4602,771
ZanjanIran 5,7373,565
BaghdadIraq 6,0793,778
BasraIraq 5,7263,558
BelmulletIreland 9,9446,179
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,8746,136
ClaremorrisIreland 9,9096,158
ClonesIreland 9,7816,078
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,8556,124
CorkIreland 9,9676,194
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,9696,195
DublinIreland 9,7596,064
KilkennyIreland 9,8616,128
Malin HeadIreland 9,7346,049
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,8136,098
ShannonIreland 9,9556,186
ValentiaIreland 10,0736,260
EilatIsrael 6,9604,325
HaifaIsrael 6,9394,312
JerusalemIsrael 6,9224,301
Tel AvivIsrael 6,9514,320
AlbengaItaly 9,0985,653
AlgheroItaly 9,1785,704
AmendolaItaly 8,5495,312
AnconaItaly 8,6855,397
ArezzoItaly 8,8215,481
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4705,263
BergamoItaly 8,9355,552
BolognaItaly 8,8395,493
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,7945,464
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5715,326
BrindisiItaly 8,3795,207
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1535,688
CameriItaly 9,0175,603
CampobassoItaly 8,6355,366
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,0805,642
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1195,666
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1895,710
Cape MeleItaly 9,0975,653
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6145,353
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6855,397
CerviaItaly 8,7695,449
CiampinoItaly 8,7995,468
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8945,527
Cisa PassItaly 8,9475,560
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8555,502
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7315,426
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6955,403
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4815,270
DecimomannuItaly 9,1585,691
DobbiacoItaly 8,7215,419
FalconaraItaly 8,6985,405
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8645,508
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5645,322
FonniItaly 9,1145,663
FrontoneItaly 8,7505,437
FrosinoneItaly 8,7445,434
GelaItaly 8,7665,447
GenoaItaly 9,0335,613
GhediItaly 8,8975,529
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4625,258
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6935,402
GrossetoItaly 8,9005,531
GrottaglieItaly 8,4275,237
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0725,638
GuidoniaItaly 8,7825,458
IstranaItaly 8,7525,438
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9435,557
LatinaItaly 8,7785,455
LatronicoItaly 8,5515,314
LecceItaly 8,3705,201
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9535,564
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4725,265
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6285,361
MilanItaly 8,9725,576
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,0105,599
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9005,530
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6795,393
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0715,637
PadovaItaly 8,7755,453
Paganella MountainItaly 8,8225,482
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8215,481
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8385,492
PantelleriaItaly 8,9685,573
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9095,536
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1095,661
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7765,454
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6565,379
PiacenzaItaly 8,9525,563
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9305,549
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7645,446
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7885,461
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5585,318
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8135,477
PrizziItaly 8,8205,481
RadicofaniItaly 8,8405,493
Resia PassItaly 8,8465,497
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7485,436
RivoltoItaly 8,6745,390
Rolle PassItaly 8,7635,445
RomeItaly 8,8025,470
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8275,485
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6455,372
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,1325,675
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5275,299
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3605,195
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,9525,563
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1535,688
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5335,303
SigonellaItaly 8,6985,405
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4415,245
TarvisioItaly 8,6235,358
TermoliItaly 8,5995,343
TorinoItaly 9,1015,655
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1035,656
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8965,528
TrevicoItaly 8,5985,343
TrevisoItaly 8,7465,435
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6265,360
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,1055,658
UdineItaly 8,6585,380
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8195,480
VeniceItaly 8,7375,429
VeronaItaly 8,8525,501
VicenzaItaly 8,7985,467